Patrons

M.W. Bro. Gautam Diwan OSM M.W. Bro. Hari Pershad Mathur OSM
M.W. Bro. Dilip Udeshi OSM M.W. Bro. Arun Chintopanth OSM
M.W. Bro. Justice Devinder Gupta OSM M.W Bro. Capt. Balram Biswakumar OSM
M.W. Bro. Vasudev Masurekar OSM M.W. Bro. H.S. Ranauta OSM

Co Patrons

R. W. Bro. M.S. Federal RGM (W) R. W. Bro. Anish Kumar Sharma RGM (N)
R.W. Bro. Ajit Shaha RGM (E) R.W. Bro. V.G. Madhusudan RGM (S)

Advisors

R.W. Bro. R. Sushil Raj OSM R.W. Bro. Zawareh Wadia OSM
R.W. Bro. Sanjiv Gandhi R.W. Bro. Raja Mookerjee
R.W. Bro. Pratap Karan Paul R.W. Bro. R. K. Agrawal

GRAND SECRETARY

R.W. Bro. Vishal Bakshi

ASST. GRAND SECRETARY

R.W. Bro. Anup Kumar

ORGANISING CHAIRMAN

R.W. Bro. Govindlal Shahu OSM

ORGANISING CO-CHAIRMAN

R.W. Bro. Swadesh Bhargava R.W. Bro. Sarosh Dordi
R.W. Bro. Mangesh Shastri R.W. Bro. Dinkar Kukdey

ORGANISING SECRETARIES

R.W. Bro. Dr. Yagnesh Thakar
Joint-Secretary W.Bro. Anjan Biswas

ASST. ORGANISING SECRETARIES

V.W. Bro. Tarun Shrivastava W. Bro. Asif Chimthanawalla
W. Bro. A.B. Bhagade

ORGANISING TREASURER

W. Bro. Vinayak Kewadkar

REGISTRATION COMMITTEE

Chairman W. Bro. Shirish Sagar
Members W. Bro. Jayesh Parekh, W. Bro. Sampat Shrinivasan,
W. Bro. Manish Khemani, Bro.Anuj Desai, Bro Prashant Jaikar

FOREIGN DELEGATES CO-ORDINATION

R.W. Bro. Vishal Bakshi, R.W. Bro. Deepesh Letap

ACCOMMODATION AND VENUE COMMITTEE

Chairman W. Bro. Vinayak Kewadkar
Members Bro. Bhushan Alone, Bro. Atul Jain, Bro Vishal Gandhe, Bro. Harshal Wanjari,
Bro. Neeranjan Bisne

FINANCE AND SPONSORSHIP COMMITTEE

Chairman R.W. Bro. Sanjiv Gandhi
Members W. Bro. Vinayak Kewadkar, R.W. Bro. Rajiv Soni, R.W. Bro. Erik Ellig,
R.W. Bro. Suryanarayana, Rao, R.W. Bro. Subhash Mahajan

RECEPTION AND PROTOCOL COMMITTEE

Chairman R.W. Bro. Dr. Rajesh Gosavi Co Chairman W. Bro. Kshitij Dharmadhikari
Members W. Bro. Ajay Waikar, W. Bro. Jayant Kulkarni, V.W. Bro. Kaiyomarz Medhora.

TRANSPORT COMMITTEE

Chairman W.Bro. Anjan Biswas
Members W. Bro. Ravi Tiwari, Bro. Rahul Trivedi, Bro. Prashant Joshi, Bro. Tushar Garg,
W. Bro. Raja Moitra,

TEMPLE ARRANGEMENT COMMITTEE

Chairman W. Bro. Rohit Jain
Members W. Bro. Harish Kalikar, W. Bro. Darryl Nazareth.

AUDIO AND VISUAL COMMITTEE

Chairman W. Bro. Prathamesh Deshpande
Members Bro. Anand Ingle, Bro. Pradyumna Bhole

WEB MANAGEMENT AND SOUVENIR COMMITTEE

Chairman Bro. Mayuresh Katyayan
Members Web : Bro. Atul Jain   Souvenir: W.Bro. Madan Kalwit, W.Bro. Shirish Sagar,
W.Bro. Prashant Kanetkar, W.Bro. Prashant Padhye

PRINTING AND BANNERS

Chairman W. Bro. Madhukar Bhotmange
Members Bro. Suresh Tidke, W. Bro. Prashant Yawalkar, Bro. Pravin Rethe.

REGALIA CLOAK ROOM

Chairman W. Bro. B.M. Ganu Co Chairman W. Bro. Avinash Sahasrabuddhe
Members Bro. Sanjay Shahu, W. Bro. Sadanand Satpute, W. Bro. Sudhir Mandlekar.

TROPHIES AND MEMENTOES

Chairman W. Bro. Harish Kalikar
Members W. Bro. Kuldeepsingh Thakur, W. Bro. Mayur Wani

KIT COMMITTEE

Chairman W.Bro. Vinay Zade
Members W. Bro. Prashant Samarth, W. Bro. Sudhakar Masatkar, W. Bro. Rajiv Parkhi,
Bro Milind Naphade, Bro. Mohan Balani

FELLOWSHIP AND HOSPITALITY

Chairman W.Bro. Asif Chimthanawalla Co Chairman V. W. Bro. Vijay Prakash Kanoria
Members W. Bro. Prashant Kanetkar, W. Bro. J.K Shah, W. Bro. Abhay Deshpande,
Bro. Virendra Bhojpant, W. Bro. Brig. R.T. Jais

MEDICAL COMMITTEE

Chairman Dr. Surendra Patil
Members W. Bro. Dr. B.K. Sud, W. Bro. Ravindra Jharaia, Bro. Siddartha Keswani,
W. Bro. Dr. Harsh Arya, Bro. Dr. Vivek Gadge

ENTERTAINMENT COMMITTEE

Chairman W. Bro. Anuj Hamilton
Members Bro. Aditya Varangaonkar, W. Bro. Sanjeev Kekatpure

PRESS AND PUBLICITY COMMITTEE

Chairman W. Bro. Shirish Borkar
Members W. Bro. Madan Kalwit, W. Bro. Sumantro Datta

PHOTOGRAPHY

Chairman W. Bro. Kshitij Dharmadhikari
Members W. Bro. J. Rajagopal.
Copyrights © Grand Festivals 2020 All Rights Reserved.